Terminübersicht
 
Dezember
18
Dienstag
Spielabend
Für Jugendliche und Senioren jeden Freitag ab 17.00 Uhr
Kreisliga (I)
Kreisliga (II)
Mittelfranken
Deutschland
International
Datum
Uhr
OrtVeranstaltungKlasseRD
MS
Gegner
Bemerkungen
15.09.1810:00DKB1.Dinkelsbühler-Jugend-Cup*
*
DKB *
*
Spielort Gymnasium DKB
29.09.1819:30DKBJahreshauptversammlung*
*
DKB *
*
*
06.10.1818:30ROT2018/2019 Aufbauliga Mfr. WestAL
1
DKB 2
ROT 4
*
14.10.1814:00NBG2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
1
DKB 1
N-S 4
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 (Vorjahr Platz 9 (3 Punkte)) - Absteiger B II a
03.11.1818:30DOM2018/2019 Aufbauliga Mfr. WestAL
2
DKB 2
DOM 2
SC Dombühl 2
04.11.1814:00DKB2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
2
DKB 1
BUB 1
SV Bubenreuth 1 (Aufsteiger Mfr. Nord )
02.12.1814:00CAD2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
3
DKB 1
CAD 1
TSV Cadolzburg 1 (Vorjahr Platz 5 (10 Punkte))
08.12.1810:00DKBU20 Bezirksliga 2aU20
1
DKB U20
BEC U20
U20 Bezirksliga 2a
28.12.1819:30DKBWeihnachtsblitz 2018*
*
DKB *
*
Goldener Hirsch
19.01.1915:00DKBSchach-Stadtmeisterschaft 2019*
*
DKB *
*
*
19.01.1918:30DKB2018/2019 Aufbauliga Mfr. WestAL
3
DKB 2
WAS 2
Wassertrüdingen 2
26.01.1910:00DKBU20 Bezirksliga 2aU20
2
DKB U20
ALB U20
U20 Bezirksliga 2a
26.01.1915:00DKBU20 Bezirksliga 2aU20
3
DKB U20
HeHi U20
U20 Bezirksliga 2a
27.01.1914:00DKB2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
4
DKB 1
ROT 2
SK Rothenburg 2 (Vorjahr Platz 7 (8 Punkte))
09.02.1910:00DKBU20 Bezirksliga 2aU20
4
DKB U20
BüRo
U20 Bezirksliga 2a
09.02.1915:00DKBU20 Bezirksliga 2aU20
5
DKB U20
SST
U20 Bezirksliga 2a
09.02.1918:30DOM2018/2019 Aufbauliga Mfr. WestAL
4
DKB 2
DOM 3
SC Dombühl 3
10.02.1914:00ANS2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
5
DKB 1
A-W 1
SG Bad Windsheim - Ansbach 1 (Vorjahr Platz 6 (8 Punkte))
03.03.1914:00DKB2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
6
DKB 1
HEI 1
SC Heilsbronn 1 (Vorjahr Platz 3 (12 Punkte))
16.03.1918:30DKB2018/2019 Aufbauliga Mfr. WestAL
5
DKB 2
A-W 4
SG Bad Windsheim - Ansbach 4
17.03.1914:00FÜR2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
7
DKB 1
FÜR 1
SF Fürth 1 (Vorjahr Platz 4 (10 Punkte))
31.03.1914:00DKB2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
8
DKB 1
B-R 2
SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 (Vorjahr Platz 8 (7 Punkte)) - Absteiger B II a
28.04.1914:00JAE2018/2019 Bezirk II aBL2
9
DKB 1
JAE 1
SC Jäklechemie 1 (Vorjahr Platz 2 (13 Punkte))