Mittelfränkische Mannschaftsblitzmeisterschaft 2015

Rüdiger Nickel

Runde
Brett
 
Gegnerische Mannschaft
DWZ Gegner
Ergebnis Rüdiger
Mannschaft DKB
         
Ø 2042
3,5
 
1
1
Nickel Rüdiger Planner Jörg SC Heilsbronn
1883
0,5
2,5 : 1,5
2
1
Nickel Rüdiger Fink Martin SC Heideck / Hilpoltstein
1847
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
3
1
Wittmann Paul Nickel Rüdiger Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
2057
1,0

3,0 : 1,0

4
1
Nickel Rüdiger Adelhütte Dennis SC Jäklechemie
1911
0,0
2,0 : 2,0
5
1
Braun Michael Nickel Rüdiger SG Büchenbach / Roth
2058
1,0
1,0 : 3,0
6
1
Nickel Rüdiger Lutter Maximilian SK Neumarkt
1923
0,0
0,5 : 3,5
7
1
Weber Daniel Nickel Rüdiger SC Bechhofen
2055
1,0
2,5 : 1,5
8
1
Nickel Rüdiger Kirchner Thomas SC Noris Tarrasch
2284
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
9
1
Hörmann Günther Nickel Rüdiger TSV Cadolzburg
2078
0,0

1,5 : 2,5

10
1
Nickel Rüdiger Heimrath Wolfgang SG Fürth 1882
2080
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
11
1
Konsek Peter Nickel Rüdiger SW Nürnberg Süd
1984
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
12
1
Nickel Rüdiger Fiedler Lars SV Lauf
2057
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
13
1
Hilverda Alexander Nickel Rüdiger SC Erlangen
2323
0,0

1,0 : 3,0

Florian Ries

Runde
Brett
 
Gegnerische Mannschaft
DWZ Gegner
Ergebnis Florian
Mannschaft DKB
         
Ø 1989
7,5
 
1
2
Ries Florian Münster Manfred SC Heilsbronn
1901
1,0
2,5 : 1,5
2
2
Ries Florian Perner Bastian SC Heideck / Hilpoltstein
1880
1,0
1,0 : 3,0
3
2
Mantel Ruben Ries Florian Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
1930
1,0

3,0 : 1,0

4
2
Ries Florian Junk Philipp SC Jäklechemie
1760
1,0
2,0 : 2,0
5
2
Herning Jens Ries Florian SG Büchenbach / Roth
2098
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
6
2
Ries Florian Beesk Kevin SK Neumarkt
2049
0,0
0,5 : 3,5
7
2
Böse Klaus Ries Florian SC Bechhofen
1912
1,0
2,5 : 1,5
8
2
Ries Florian Hirn Oskar SC Noris Tarrasch
2121
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
9
2
Veh-Hölzlein Michael Ries Florian TSV Cadolzburg
1944
0,5

1,5 : 2,5

10
2
Ries Florian Eber Fabian SG Fürth 1882
2145
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
11
2
Redzepovic Irfan Ries Florian SW Nürnberg Süd
2069
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
12
2
Ries Florian Rausch Wolfgang (sen) SV Lauf
1846
1,0
1,0 : 3,0
13
2
Liepold Stefan Ries Florian SC Erlangen
2198
1,0

1,0 : 3,0

Franz Ramisch

Runde
Brett
 
Gegnerische Mannschaft
DWZ Gegner
Ergebnis Franz
Mannschaft DKB
         
Ø 1962
1,0
 
8
3
Ramisch Franz Wagner Florian SC Noris Tarrasch
2113
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
9
3
Hofer Stefan Ramisch Franz TSV Cadolzburg
1883
1,0

1,5 : 2,5

10
3
Ramisch Franz Schulz Wilfried SG Fürth 1882
1813
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
11
3
Stoeßel Horst Ramisch Franz SW Nürnberg Süd
2007
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
12
3
Ramisch Franz Frank Werner SV Lauf
1846
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
13
3
Walter Thomas Ramisch Franz SC Erlangen
2110
0,0

1,0 : 3,0

Tobias Klingler

Runde
Brett
 
Gegnerische Mannschaft
DWZ Gegner
Ergebnis Tobias
Mannschaft DKB
         
Ø 1917
5,0
 
1
3
Klingler Tobias Röschinger Udo SC Heilsbronn
1800
1,0
2,5 : 1,5
2
3
Klingler Tobias Korth Manfred SC Heideck / Hilpoltstein
1891
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
3
3
Gebhard Thomas Klingler Tobias Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
1916
1,0

3,0 : 1,0

4
3
Klingler Tobias Killmann Martin SC Jäklechemie
1933
1,0
2,0 : 2,0
5
3
Häckler Daniel Klingler Tobias SG Büchenbach / Roth
2060
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
6
3
Klingler Tobias Hirn Erwin SK Neumarkt
2016
0,5
0,5 : 3,5
7
3
Kaiser Harald Klingler Tobias SC Bechhofen
1956
0,5
2,5 : 1,5
8
4
Klingler Tobias Corral Carlos SC Noris Tarrasch
1941
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
9
4
Drees Martin Klingler Tobias TSV Cadolzburg
1832
0,0

1,5 : 2,5

10
4
Klingler Tobias Taskin Kadir SG Fürth 1882
1716
1,0
1,0 : 3,0
11
4
Reis Gerhard Klingler Tobias SW Nürnberg Süd
2167
0,0
0,0 : 4,0
12
4
Klingler Tobias Daumin Jan SV Lauf
1726
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
13
4
Diller Daniel Klingler Tobias SC Erlangen
1969
0,0

1,0 : 3,0

Rene Kellermann

Runde
Brett
 
Gegnerische Mannschaft
DWZ Gegner
Ergebnis Rene
Mannschaft DKB
         
Ø 1843
0,0
 
1
4
Kellermann Rene Schiefer Peter SC Heilsbronn
1732
0,0
2,5 : 1,5
2
4
Kellermann Rene Kirchner Norbert SC Heideck / Hilpoltstein
2013
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
3
4
Mantel Hubert Kellermann Rene Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
1655
0,0

3,0 : 1,0

4
4
Kellermann Rene Kittler Alexander SC Jäklechemie
1935
0,0
2,0 : 2,0
5
4
Bader Dominic Kellermann Rene SG Büchenbach / Roth
1981
0,0
1,0 : 3,0
6
4
Kellermann Rene Niebler Andreas SK Neumarkt
1801
0,0
0,5 : 3,5
7
4
Alsheimer Lea Kellermann Rene SC Bechhofen
1783
0,0
2,5 : 1,5